Unit HomeOffices & StaffLogistics OperationsSupply Points of Contact
Marine Corps Base Camp Lejeune

 

Marine Corps Base Camp Lejeune

"Home of Expeditionary Forces in Readiness"

MCIEAST Supply Points of Contact
MCI-EAST POC LISTING
MCI-EAST M02213 FAX (910) 451-5388
MCAS Beaufort (Bldg 612) Capt Sarah Brzoska (SupO) (Brewer) 335 (843) 228-6776/7845
Mr. Cliff Evans (Station Supply) (843) 228-7428
CO LtCol D. Seich (843) 228-7851
GCSS ORG CODE 2M7 / FC - AY Brenda Shelton (Property Officer) (843) 228-6081
GySgt Markendy Louis (843) 228-7122

M02205
M02030 Sgt Danielle Luevano (843) 228-7930
Sgt Justin Shears-Hills (843) 228-7832
Party Name 1462 (843) 228-7930
MCAS New River (Bldg AS130) Robert Font (SupO) 752 (910) 449-6631
CO LtCol Q. Vaughn (910) 449-7152
GCSS ORG CODE M04 / FC - AY GySgt Tamika M Elliott (910) 449-5153
M02206 SSgt Manny Vasquez (Admin Chf) (910) 449-5156
M02020 (910) 449-5152
Party Name 1463 Sgt Gregory B Edwards (910) 449-5152
MCAS Cherry Point (Bldg 294) Daniel A Oconnell (SupO)7361 582 (252) 466-7361
CO LtCol J. E. Donovan (252) 466-2562
GCSS ORG CODE 8M1 / FC - AR Capt C. G. Bream (S4/LogO) (252) 466-7403
M02207 M02207 GySgt Charles Parmenter Jr. (S-4 Chf) (252) 466-5149
Party Name 1464 PFC Sean D Bowman (252) 466-5166
M02220 VMR-1 PFC Dustin M Thompson (252) 466-5166
MS4306 FRC East
HQSPTBN MCB (Bldg 1117) Major Tsan (SupO) 751 (910) 451-2372
CO Col C. P. Seagraves (910) 451-5403
GCSS ORG CODE 8M2 / FC - AV SSgt Brandon Ihrig (SupChf) (910) 451-7555

M31001
M93051 Adrienne Black (GCSS) (910) 451-2638
Party Name 2917 (910) 451-0917
(910) 451-2614
WTBN (Bldg RR-48) Karl Drafz (SupO) 758 (910) 440-2588
CO LtCol B. M. Harvey (910) 440-2701
GCSS ORG CODE 8MW / FC - AA Keren Walton - Fisc 440-2591 (910) 440-2588

M31002
M93054 Corey Ross (Whse) (910) 440-2631
Cpl Tyler. B. Wilson (MAL-CMR) (910) 440-2590
Party Name 2919 LCpl Sean Oneil (DASF) (910) 440-2836
(Armory) (910) 440-2597
MCLB Albany (Bldg 1330) MSgt Brian J. Allen (SupO) 567 (229) 639-5129
CO Col J. C. Carroll (229) 639-5202
GCSS ORG CODE 8A3 / FC - AY Felecia Smith (PCO) (229) 639-6271


M38441
M38441 Cpl Jairo Durosk AndersonAndujar (GCSS) (229) 639-8671
Sgt Ariana Atterberry (DPAS / PE / TRNG) (229) 639-8644
Party Name 2992 Sgt Sarah Monko (DPAS / DLA-DS) (229) 639-5106
GySgt Aaron Mastro (Undecided) HUMS 1yr (229) 639-5106
GySgt Billy Shanks (Whse) (229) 639-5645
MCSF BIC (Bldg 100) (LogDiv) MGySgt Benjamin J. Wall
Maj Eric J. Henzler
Comm (904) 696-5304
(904) 714-6255
CO Col B. G. Hughes 696-5001 (AO) Mr. J. D. Sipes (904) 696-5001
GCSS ORG CODE 8FA / FC - AV Mr. Ed Sloan (904) 714-6244
M67551 M54026 (904) 696-5315
Party Name 3058 Sgt Taquayla Richardson (GCSS/DPAS/PE/MSI) (904) 696-5376
M67550 M92502 Sgt Jeremy Frazier (GCSS-CMR / Crane) (904) 696-5646
(Honeywell) Jim Kennedy (Fiscal) (904) 696-5616